ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2016-17

0
366

1η ΦΑΣΗ

  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική (22/10/16) Βουλιαγμένη – Ρέθυμνο  23-2

Εθνικός-Ολυμπιακός  4-18

Γλυφάδα-ΝΕΠ  9-3

Ηλυσιακός-Τρίτων  9-13

2η αγωνιστική (29/10/16) Βουλιαγμένη-Ολυμπιακός 10-12

Εθνικός-Ρέθυμνο  10-8

Ηλυσιακός-ΝΕΠ  12-14

Γλυφάδα-Τρίτων  17-5

3η αγωνιστική (5/11/16) Εθνικός-Βουλιαγμένη  7-18

Ρέθυμνο-Ολυμπιακός  6-19

Γλυφάδα-Ηλυσιακός  15-7

Τρίτων – ΝΕΠ  7-11

4η αγωνιστική (12/11/16) Ρέθυμνο – Βουλιαγμένη  7-15

Ολυμπιακός-Εθνικός  19-4

Τρίτων-Ηλυσιακός  18-3

ΝΕΠ – Γλυφάδα  11-11

5η αγωνιστική (19/11/16) Ολυμπιακός-Βουλ/νη 12-4

Ρέθυμνο-Εθνικός 14-10

Τρίτων – Γλυφάδα 7-9

ΝΕΠ – Ηλυσιακός 11-4

6η αγωνιστική (7/1/17) Ολυμπιακός-Ρέθυμνο 22-1

Βουλιαγμένη-Εθνικός 22-3

ΝΕΠ – Τρίτων 17-6

Ηλυσιακός-Γλυφάδα 6-12

Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ  

  Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική Γλυφάδα – Ρέθυμνο 9-8

Εθνικός – ΝΕΠ 12-10

Εθνικός – ΝΕΠ 9-10

Γλυφάδα – Ρέθυμνο 11-11

2η αγωνιστική Εθνικός – Ρέθυμνο 11-9

Γλυφάδα – ΝΕΠ 11-5

Εθνικός – Ρέθυμνο 12-10

Γλυφάδα – ΝΕΠ 7-12

3η αγωνιστική ΝΕΠ – Ρέθυμνο 6-10

Γλυφάδα – Εθνικός 10-13

Γλυφάδα – Εθνικός 14-13

ΝΕΠ – Ρέθυμνο 9-11

 

1ος Αγώνας

Ολυμπιακός – Βουλιαγμένη 10-8

Τρίτων Αμαρουσίου – Ηλυσιακός 9-10

2ος Αγώνας

Βουλιαγμένη – Ολυμπιακός 10-12

Ηλυσιακός – Τρίτων Αμαρουσίου 8-12

3ος Αγώνας

Τρίτων Αμαρουσίου – Ηλυσιακός 10-7

 

Γ΄ ΦΑΣΗ

Ομ. 1-4 Ομ. 5-8
1η αγωνιστική Εθνικός – Ολυμπιακός 3-18

Βουλιαγμένη – Γλυφάδα 14-4

Τρίτων – Ρέθυμνο 5-13

Ηλυσιακός – ΝΕΠ 8-12

2η αγωνιστική Εθνικός – Γλυφάδα 6-9

Βουλιαγμένη – Ολυμπιακός 5-6

Τρίτων – ΝΕΠ 9-16

Ηλυσιακός – Ρέθυμνο 6-14

3η αγωνιστική Βουλιαγμένη – Εθνικός 18-5

Ολυμπιακός – Γλυφάδα 17-4

Ηλυσιακός – Τρίτων 6-5

Ρέθυμνο – ΝΕΠ 16-11

4η αγωνιστική Ολυμπιακός – Εθνικός 21-1

Γλυφάδα – Βουλιαγμένη 6-12

Ρέθυμνο – Τρίτων 14-7

ΝΕΠ – Ηλυσιακός 12-8

5η αγωνιστική Γλυφάδα – Εθνικός 6-6

Ολυμπιακός – Βουλιαγμένη 10-10

ΝΕΠ – Τρίτων 13-7

Ρέθυμνο – Ηλυσιακός 15-8

6η αγωνιστική Εθνικός – Βουλιαγμένη 8-10

Γλυφάδα – Ολυμπιακός 1-17

Τρίτων – Ηλυσιακός 10-10

ΝΕΠ – Ρέθυμνο 9-6