ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ & ΦΥΛΛΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ 8ου ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ SPLASH, ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ

0
12193

ΠΡΟΜΙΝΙ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΚΟΡ
15:45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ5-3
16:30ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ -ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ6-2
17:15ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΝΕΛ5-8
18:00ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ10-5
18:45ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 26-12
19:30ΡΟΗ-ΠΑΟΚ 15-17
20:15ΠΑΟΚ 2-MAD WATERS7-10
21:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ5-6
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
9:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΠΑΟΚ24-2
9:45ΧΑΝΙΑ-MW5-10
10:30ΠΑΟ-ΡΟΗ11-7
11:15ΝΟΒ2-ΠΑΟΚ12-10
12:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ1-9
12:45ΠΛΙΤΣ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ6-4
13:30ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 19-6
14:15ΝΕΛ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ12-6
15:00ΠΑΟΚ2-ΧΑΝΙΑ10-3
15:45ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΟΚ6-10
16:30ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-MAD WATERS4-16
17:15ΡΟΗ-ΝΟΒ24-13
18:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ3-3
18:45ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΛΙΤΣ10-3
19:30ΝΟΒ1-ΝΕΛ5-14
20:15ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ8-3
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
9:00ΠΑΟΚ2-ΡΟΗ (1) Θ.9-163-8
9:45ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ (2) Θ.9-164-10
10:30ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΧΑΝΙΑ (3) Θ.9-1614-4
11:15ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ1 (4) Θ.9-164-5
12:00MAD WATERS-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ2(5) Θ. 1-810-11πεν.
12:45ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (6) Θ. 1-85-3
13:30ΕΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΠΑΟΚ1 (7) Θ. 1-83-8
14:15ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΝΕΛ (8) 8. 1-81-12
15:00ΠΑΟΚ2-ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ Θ. 13-16 (9)1-4
15:45ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ-ΧΑΝΙΑ Θ. 13-16 (10)1-3
16:30ΡΟΗ-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ Θ. 9-12 (11)4-2
17:15ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ1 Θ. 9-12 (12)9-2
18:00MAD WATERS-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ Θ. 5-8 (13)11-7
18:45ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Θ. 5-8 (14)7-5
19:30ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ2-ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ Θ. 1-4 (15)5-4
20:15ΠΑΟΚ1-ΝΕΛ Θ. 1-4 (16)4-7
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
9:00ΠΑΟΚ2-ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ Θ.15-163-5
9:45ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ-ΧΑΝΙΑ Θ. 13-142-7
10:30 MAD WATERS-ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Θ. 5-69-2
11:15ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΡΟΗ Θ. 9-109-2
12:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Θ. 7-84-5π.
12:45ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ1 Θ. 11-12 6-8π.
13:30ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ-ΠΑΟΚ 1 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ2-7
14:15ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 2-ΝΕΛ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ6-9

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΚΟΡ
15:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΧΙΟΣ17-2
16:00ΝΕΠ-ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ4-11
17:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ10-0
18:00ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ23-2
19:00ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ7-5
20:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΟΦΘ12-1
21:00ΑΡΗΣ-ΡΟΗ4-11
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
9:00ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ-ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 11-2
9:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΟΥΚ8-7
10:00ΝΕΛ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ15-6
11:00ΟΦΘ-ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ6-0
12:00ΠΑΟ-ΝΕΠ17-3
13:00ΑΡΗΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ13-2
14:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ13-4
15:00ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ-ΧΙΟΣ6-7
16:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ5-4
17:00ΟΥΚ-ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ11-5
18:00ΝΕΛ-ΟΦΘ17-3
19:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ10-1
20:00ΡΟΗ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ8-2
21:00ΠΑΟ-ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ15-2
22:00

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
8:00ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Θ. 9-13 3-5
8:00ΧΙΟΣ-ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ 2ος Θ. 9-136-13
9:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ (Π1) Θ. 1-88-9πεν.
10:00ΝΕΛ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Π2) Θ.1-810-0
11:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΡΟΗ (Π3) Θ. 1-82-11
12:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Π4) Θ. 1-815-2
13:00ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ-ΝΕΠ, Θ. 9-1310-10
14:00ΧΙΟΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ , Θ. 9-135-11
15:00ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ-ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ, Θ. 14-17 (Π9)9-5
15.00 ΟΦΘ-ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ, Θ. 14-17 (Π10) 7-3
16:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ Θ. 5-8 (Π5)3-4
17:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΥΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ Θ. 5-8 (Π6)12-11π.
18:00ΑΡΗΣ-ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Θ. 1-4 (Π7)4-12
19:00ΡΟΗ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Θ. 1-4 (Π8)1-10
20:00ΧΙΟΣ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ, Θ. 9-133-10
21:00ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ-ΝΕΠ, Θ. 9-137-9
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
8:00ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ-ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ, Θ. 9-133-5
8:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΝΕΠ, Θ. 9-133-16
9:00ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ-ΝΟΛ, Θ. 16-174-5
10:00ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ-ΟΦΘ, Θ. 14-158-2
11:00ΧΙΟΣ-ΝΕΠ, Θ. 9-131-10
12:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΟΥΚ Θ. 7-8 4-10
13:00ΠΛΙΤΣ ΠΛΑΤΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ, Θ. 9-139-3
14:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Θ. 5-67-4
15:00 ΑΡΗΣ-ΡΟΗ ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 1-11
16:00ΝΕΛ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ6-9

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΚΟΡ
15:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΧΙΟΣ13-7
16:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ16-7
17:00ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ13-3
18:00ΠΑΟ2 – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ31-3
19:00ΠΑΟ-ΟΥΚ18-7
20:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΡΟΗ22-5
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
10:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΧΙΟΣ15-2
11:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΡΟΗ13-2
12:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΟΥΚ15-7
13:00ΠΑΟ1-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ18-11
14:00ΠΑΟ2-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ9-7
15:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ6-7
16:00ΡΟΗ-ΧΙΟΣ4-11
17:00ΠΑΟ1-ΧΑΝΙΑ10-10
18:00ΟΥΚ-ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ16-7
19:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΠΑΟΚ9-10
20:00ΠΑΟ2-ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ21-2
21:00ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ8-5
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
9:00 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ (Θ. 9-12)11-3
10:00 ΠΑΟΚ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (Π2), Θ.1-817-3
11:00ΡΟΗ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (Θ. 9-12)12-3
12:00ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΥΚ (Π4) Θ. 1-813-3
13:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ1-ΧΙΟΣ (Π1) Θ.1-818-7
14:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ2 (Π3)Θ.1-811-9
15:00
16:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜ.(9-12)14-3
17:00ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ-ΡΟΗ (9-12)3-5
18:00ΧΙΟΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Θ.5-8, (Π5)12-9
19:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ2-ΟΥΚ Θ.5-8, (Π6)12-14
20:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ1-ΠΑΟΚ ΗΜΙΤ 116-10
21:00ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΙΤ 220-11
22:00
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
10:00ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜ. (9-12)11-7
11:00ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΡΟΗ (9-12)7-4
12:00ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ2 7-84-17
13:00ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ-ΟΥΚ, 5-69-6
14:00ΠΑΟΚ-ΕΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2, 3-48-5
15:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ1-ΧΑΝΙΑ, ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ16-9