ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ & ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ 9ου ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ SPLASH, ΒΟΛΟΣ

0
7567


ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
18:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ5-15
19:00ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 217-3
19:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ16-3
20:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ17-5
20:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 – ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ19-1
21:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΟΓ1-19
21:00ΝΕΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ17-11
22:00ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 – ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ15-1
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2 – ΣΚ ΡΟΗ3-16
10:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ20-8
10:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 219-1
11:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 12-26
12:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ13-6
12:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.- ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ5-17
13:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-17
13:00ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ – ΒΟΛΟΣ5-18
17:00ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΣΚ ΡΟΗ6-8
18:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΦΟΣ4-4
19:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ19-3
19:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-24
20:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ4-11
20:00ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 25-9
21:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ11-4
21:00ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ24-0
ΛΗΞΗ ΦΑΣΗΣ ΟΜΙΛΩΝ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΠΑΦΟΣ (Π5)(Θ.9-16)4-8
09:00ΒΟΛΟΣ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ (Π6)(Θ.9-16) 1-8
10:00ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2 (Π7)(Θ.9-16)12-6
10:00ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
(Π1)(Θ.1-8)
5-17
11:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ (Π2)(Θ.1-8)4-7
11:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Π8)(Θ.9-16)21-3
12:00ΡΟΗ – ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 (Π3)(Θ.1-8)5-14
12:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Π9)(Θ.17-24)2-23
13:00ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 (Π4)(Θ.1-4)13-7
13:00ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Π10)(Θ.17-24)8-13
14:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Π12)(Θ.17-24)26-0
14:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ (Π11)(Θ.17-24)1-5
16:00ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 – ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Π18)(Θ.13-16)13-5
17:00ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ (Π13)(Θ.5-8)5-8
17:00ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΒΟΛΟΣ (Π17)(Θ.13-16)6-11
18:00ΠΑΦΟΣ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ (Π19)(Θ.9-12)6-11
18:00ΣΚ ΡΟΗ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 (Π14)(Θ.5-8)7-5
19:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΑΝΪΚΟΣ (Π15)(Θ.1-4)8-5
19:00ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (Π20)(Θ.9-12)4-8
20:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1 – ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Π16)(Θ.1-4)12-17
20:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ (Π21)(Θ.21-24)8-17
21:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Π23)(Θ.17-20)9-2
21:00ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2 – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Π22)(Θ.21-24)28-1
22:00ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Π24)(Θ.17-20)1-10
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΓΩΝΕΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ – ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2 (Θ.21-22)7-15
09:00ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Θ.15-16)5-4
10:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Θ.17-18)10-2
10:00ΠΑΦΟΣ – ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (Θ.11-12)8-9
11:00ΒΟΛΟΣ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2 (Θ.13-14)6-10
11:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ (Θ.19-20)3-9
12:00ΝΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1 (Θ.7-8)7-9 (6-6κ.δ.)
12:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Θ.23-24)14-3
13:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΣΚ ΡΟΗ (Θ.5-6)3-7
13:00ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (Θ.9-10)6-12
14:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 (Θ.3-4)10-8
15:00ΠΑΟΚ – ΝΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Θ.1-2)11-10

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
19:00ΒΟΛΟΣ – CSS BUCHAREST13-6
19:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚOYΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΟΦΗ9-6
20:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ25-1
20:00ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ7-4
21:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ6-3
21:00ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ6-5
22:00ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ7-15
22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΣΚ ΡΟΗ2-7
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΟΦΗ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ34-1
10:00ΒΟΛΟΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ16-8
11:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – CSS BUCHAREST11-6
12:00ΟΕΑΝΑΒ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 11-23
12:00ΟΦΘ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ3-12
13:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ2-25
13:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 24-15
14:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 – ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ15-10
17:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ30-5
18:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ11-20
18:00ΟΕΑΝΑΒ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ1-12
19:00ΟΦΘ – ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ7-14
19:00CSS BUCHAREST – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ8-16
20:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ6-9
20:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. – ΣΚ ΡΟΗ4-25
21:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 – ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ9-10
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Π5)(Θ.9-16)6-1
09:00ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ (Π7)(Θ.9-16)3-14
10:00ΟΦΗ – ΟΦΘ (Π6)(Θ.9-16)14-6
10:00ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 (Π8)(Θ.9-16)4-21
11:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΡΟΗ (Π1)(Θ.1-8)21-7
11:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (Π3)(Θ.1-8)12-8
12:00ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΒΟΛΟΣ (Π2)(Θ.1-8)5-11
12:00ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ – ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (Π4)(Θ.1-8)5-4
13:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – CSS BUCHAREST (Π9)(Θ.17-22)5-0α.α.
13:00ΟΕΑΝΑΒ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Π11)(Θ.17-22)16-7
14:00ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Π10)(Θ.17-22)4-11
16:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΦΘ (Π17)(Θ.13-16)12-8
17:00ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Π18)(Θ.13-16)15-15 (12-12κ.δ.)
17:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΟΦΗ (Π19)(Θ.9-12)7-6
18:00ΣΚ ΡΟΗ – ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (Π15)(Θ.5-8)5-11
18:00ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 (Π20)(Θ.9-12)3-15
19:00ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (Π16)(Θ.5-8)10-16
19:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΒΟΛΟΣ (Π13)(Θ.1-4)10-5
20:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (Π21)(Θ.17-22)26-6
20:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ (Π14)(Θ.1-4)3-11
21:00ΟΕΑΝΑΒ – ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Π23)(Θ.17-22)12-5
21:00ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – CSS BUCHAREST (Π22)(Θ.17-22)10-11(7-7κ.δ.)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΓΩΝΑΣΣΚΟΡ
09:00ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ (Θ.21-22)15-14
09:00ΝΤΥΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ – ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (Θ.5-6)9-10
10:00ΟΕΑΝΑΒ – ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Θ.19-20)3-9
10:00ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 – CSS BUCHAREST (Θ.17-18)11-5
11:00ΟΦΗ – ΑΕ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ (Θ.11-12)11-9
11:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 (Θ.9-10)3-9
12:00ΟΦΘ – ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ (Θ.15-16)7-12
12:00ΣΚ ΡΟΗ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (Θ.7-8)6-8
13:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΝΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (Θ.13-14)9-8
13:00ΒΟΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 (Θ.3-4)10-5
14:00ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ (Θ.1-2)15-6