ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΣΕ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ, ΚΑΤΑΔΥΣΕΙΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ

0
132

Η οργανωτική επιτροπή των Ολυμπιακών Αγώνων του Τόκιο ανακοίνωσε το πρόγραμμα της κολύμβησης, των καταδύσεων και της καλλιτεχνικής κολύμβησης.

Δείτε παρακάτω το πρόγραμμα:

Κολύμβηση

25 July.2020
19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Men 400m Individual Medley
  • Women 100m Butterfly
  • Men 400m Freestyle
  • Women 400m Individual Medley
  • Men 100m Breaststroke
  • Women 4x100m Freestyle

26 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Men 400m Individual Medley Final
  • Women 100m Butterfly Semi-Final
  • Men 400m Freestyle Final
  • Women 400m Individual Medley Final
  • Men 400m Breaststroke Semi-Final
  • Women 4x100m Freestyle Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Women 100m Backstroke
  • Men 200m Freestyle
  • Women 100m Breaststroke
  • Men 100m Backstroke
  • Women 400m Freestyle
  • Men 4x100m Freestyle

27 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Women 100m Butterfly Final
  • Men 200m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • Women 100m Breaststroke Semi-Final
  • Men 100m Breaststroke Final
  • Women 400m Freestyle Final
  • Men 100m Backstroke Semi-Final
  • Women 100m Backstroke Semi-Final
  • Men 4x100m Freestyle Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Women 200m Freestyle
  • Men 200m Butterfly
  • Women 200m Individual Medley
  • Women 1500m Freestyle

28 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Women 200m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • Men 200m Freestyle Final
  • Women 100m Backstroke Final
  • Men 100m Backstroke Final
  • Women 100m Breaststroke Final
  • Men 200m Butterfly Semi-Final
  • Women 200m Individual Medley Semi-Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Men 100m Freestyle
  • Women 200m Butterfly
  • Men 200m Breaststroke
  • Men 4x200m Freestyle
  • Men 800m Freestyle

29 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Men 100m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • Women 200m Freestyle Final
  • Men 200m Butterfly Final
  • Women 200m Butterfly Semi-Final
  • Men 200m Breaststroke Semi-Final
  • Women 200m Individual Medley Final
  • Women 1500m Freestyle Final
  • Men 4x200m Freestyle Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Women 100m Freestyle
  • Men 200m Backstroke
  • Women 200m Breaststroke
  • Men 200m Individual Medley
  • Women 4x200m Freestyle

30 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Men 800m Freestyle Final
  • Men 200m Breaststroke Final
  • Women 100m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • Men 200m Backstroke Semi-Final
  • Women 200m Butterfly Final
  • Men 100m Freestyle Final
  • Women 200m Breaststroke Semi-Final
  • Men 200m Individual Medley Semi-Final
  • Women 4x200m Freestyle Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Women 800m Freestyle
  • Men 100m Butterfly
  • Women 200m Backstroke
  • 4x100m Medley Mix

31 July.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Women 200m Breaststroke Final
  • Men 200m Backstroke Final
  • Women 200m Backstroke Semi-Final
  • Men 200m Individual Medley Final
  • Women 100m Freestyle Final
  • Men 100m Butterfly Semi-Final

19:00-21:30 Heats

  • Men 50m Freestyle
  • Women 50m Freestyle
  • Men 1500m Freestyle
  • Women 4x100m Medley
  • Men 4x100m Medley

1 August.2020
10:30-12:30 Semi-Finals & Finals

  • Men 100m Butterfly Final
  • Women 200m Backstroke Final
  • Women 800m Freestyle Final
  • Men 50m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • Women 50m Freestyle Semi-Final
  • 4x100m Medley Mix Final

2 August.2020
10:30-12:30 Finals

  • Men 50m Freestyle Final
  • Women 50m Freestyle Final
  • Men 1500m Freestyle Final
  • Women 4x100m Medley Final
  • Men 4x100m Medley Final

    Καταδύσεις

    26 July.2020
    15:00-16:00
    Women Synchronised 3m Springboard Final

    27 July.2020
    15:00-16:00
    Men Synchronised 10m Platform Final

    28 July.2020
    15:00-16:00
    Women Synchronised 10m Platform Final

    29 July.2020
    15:00-16:00
    Men Synchronised 3m Springboard Final

    31 July.2020
    15:00-17:30
    Women 3m Springboard

    1 August.2020
    15:00-16:30
    Women 3m Springboard Semi-Final

    2 August.2020
    15:00-16:30
    Women 3m Springboard Final

    3 August.2020
    15:00-17:30
    Men 3m Springboard

    4 August.2020
    10:00-11:30
    Men 3m Springboard Semi-Final

    15:00-16:30
    Men 3m Springboard Final

    5 August.2020
    15:00-17:30
    Women 10m Platform

    6 August.2020
    10:00-11:30
    Women 10m Platform Semi-Final

    15:00-16:30
    Women 10m Platform Final

    7 August.2020
    15:00-17:30
    Men 10m Platform

    8 August.2020
    10:00-11:30
    Men 10m Platform Semi-Final

    15:00-16:30
    Men 10m Platform Final

    Καλλιτεχνική κολύμβηση

    3 August.2020
    19:30-21:30
    Women Duet Free Routine

    4 August.2020
    19:30-21:00
    Women Duet Technical Routine

    5 August.2020
    19:30-21:00
    Women Duet Free Routine Final

    7 August.2020
    19:30-21:30
    Women Teams Technical Routine

    8 August.2020
    19:30-21:00
    Women Teams Free Routine Final

    *Οι ώρες διεξαγωγής είναι τοπικές